1^ giornata

AZ Picerno – A.T. San Severo 1-0

Cavese – Potenza 0-3

Gragnano – Team Altamura 1-2

Gravina – Pomigliano 1-0

FrancavillaFrattese 1-1

Manfredonia – Turris 0-1

Nardò – Pol. Sarnese 1-2

Sporting Fulgor – Audace Cerignola 0-3 a tavolino

Taranto – Aversa Normanna 1-0

 

2^ giornata

A.T. San Severo – Francavilla 1-1

Audace Cerignola – Nardò 0-0

Aversa Normanna – Sporting Fulgor 1-1

Frattese – Manfredonia 3-0

Pol. Sarnese – Gravina 2-2

Pomigliano – AZ Picerno 1-1

Potenza – Gragnano 2-0

Team Altamura – Taranto 2-1

Turris – Cavese 0-0

 

3^ giornata

Gragnano – Audace Cerignola 1-3

AZ Picerno – Frattese 2-0

Cavese – Aversa Normanna 2-1

Gravina – Francavilla 4-1

Sporting Fulgor – Pomigliano 2-2

Taranto – Sarnese 2-3

Turris – Potenza 0-2

Nardò – San Severo 1-0

Manfredonia – Team Altamura 1-2

 

4^ giornata

A.T. San Severo – Gravina 0-2

Audace Cerignola – Taranto 2-0

Aversa – Gragnano 2-2

Francavilla – AZ Picerno 2-3

Frattese – Turris 0-1

Pomigliano – Nardò 2-0

Potenza – Manfredonia 7-0

Sarnese – Sporting Fulgor 5-0

Team Altamura – Cavese 1-2

 

5^ giornata

Cavese – Sarnese 3-0

Gragnano – Pomigliano 1-3

Nardò – Picerno 0-1

Potenza – Team Altamura 5-1

Sporting Fulgor – Francavilla 2-3

Taranto – San Severo 2-0

Turris – Aversa 1-1

Gravina – Frattese 1-1

Manfredonia – Audace Cerignola 1-2

 

6^ giornata

A.T. San Severo – Sporting Fulgor 1-2

Aversa – Manfredonia 1-1

AZ Picerno – Gravina 1-1

Francavilla – Nardò 2-2

Frattese – Potenza 2-3

Pomigliano – Taranto 3-0

Sarnese – Gragnano 1-1

Team Altamura – Turris 1-1

Audace Cerignola – Cavese 2-0

 

7^ giornata

Cavese – A.T. San Severo 2-0

Gragnano – Francavilla 2-1

Nardò – Frattese 0-0

Potenza – Audace Cerignola 3-0

Sporting Fulgor – Gravina 1-2

Taranto – AZ Picerno 1-0

Team Altamura – Aversa 4-0

Turris – Sarnese 3-3

Manfredonia – Pomigliano 1-1

 

8^ giornata

A.T. San Severo – Gragnano 0-2

Audace Cerignola – Turris 3-2

Aversa – Potenza 0-0

AZ Picerno – Sporting Fulgor 1-1

Francavilla – Taranto 0-2

Frattese – Team Altamura 0-3

Pomigliano – Cavese 0-1

Sarnese – Manfredonia 1-1

Gravina – Nardò 2-2

 

9^ giornata

Gragnano – Gravina 1-2

Aversa – Audace Cerignola 1-2

Cavese – AZ Picerno 1-0

Potenza – Pomigliano 4-1

Sporting Fulgor – Frattese 3-2

Taranto – Nardò 2-1

Team Altamura – Sarnese 2-0

Turris – A.T. San Severo 0-0

Manfredonia – Francavilla 2-2

 

10^ giornata

A.T. San Severo – Manfredonia 2-2

Audace Cerignola – Team Altamura 2-3

AZ Picerno – Gragnano 1-2

Francavilla – Cavese 0-2

Frattese – Aversa Normanna 1-0

Gravina – Taranto 0-1

Nardò – Sporting Fulgor 2-0

Pomigliano – Turris 0-1

Sarnese – Potenza 1-3

 

11^ giornata

Aversa – Pomigliano 2-2

Cavese – Nardò 3-0

Gragnano – Sporting Fulgor 2-0

Taranto – Frattese 3-0

Team Altamura – A.T. San Severo 3-0

Turris – AZ Picerno 0-5

Potenza – Francavilla 5-0

Manfredonia – Gravina 0-3 a tavolino

Audace Cerignola – Sarnese 4-1

 

12^ giornata

A.T. San Severo – Potenza 0-2

Francavilla – Turris 2-0

Frattese – Audace Cerignola 0-2

Pomigliano – Team Altamura 0-1

Sarnese – Aversa 0-1

Sporting Fulgor – Taranto 2-3

AZ Picerno – Manfredonia 4-1

Gravina – Cavese 2-3

Nardò – Gragnano 1-0

 

13^ giornata

Aversa – Francavilla 0-2

Cavese – Taranto 1-0

Gragnano – Frattese 0-1

Manfredonia – Sporting Fulgor 3-2

Sarnese – Pomigliano 0-1

Team Altamura – AZ Picerno 1-0

Turris – Nardò 0-1

Potenza – Gravina 3-3

Audace Cerignola – A.T. San Severo 2-2

 

14^ giornata

Frattese – Sarnese 0-0

A.T. San Severo – Aversa Normanna 2-0

AZ Picerno – Potenza 5-3

Francavilla – Team Altamura 2-4

Pomigliano – Audace Cerignola 2-4

Sporting Fulgor – Cavese 2-3

Gravina – Turris 4-1

Nardò – Manfredonia 2-1

Taranto – Gragnano 0-0

 

15^ giornata

Aversa – AZ Picerno 1-1

Cavese – Gragnano 3-0

Manfredonia – Taranto 2-2

Pomigliano – Frattese 3-2

Potenza – Nardò 0-0

Sarnese – A.T. San Severo 0-0

Team Altamura – Gravina 3-0 a tavolino

Turris – Sporting Fulgor 2-1

Audace Cerignola – Francavilla 3-1

 

16^ giornata

A.T. San Severo – Frattese 2-0

AZ Picerno – Sarnese 0-1

Cavese – Manfredonia 0-2

Gragnano – Turris 1-0

Francavilla – Pomigliano 1-1

Sporting Fulgor – Team Altamura 0-1

Taranto – Potenza 1-2

Gravina – Audace Cerignola 0-1

Nardò – Aversa 3-0

 

17^ giornata

Aversa – Gravina 1-2

Pomigliano – A.T. San Severo 1-2

Frattese – Cavese 0-3

Manfredonia – Gragnano 1-1

Sarnese – Francavilla 3-2

Potenza – Sporting Fulgor 1-0

Team Altamura – Nardò 0-2

Turris – Taranto 1-2

Cerignola – AZ Picerno 0-0

 

18^ giornata

A.T. San Severo – AZ Picerno 0-0

Potenza – Cavese 2-2

Team Altamura – Gragnano 0-0

Frattese – Francavilla 0-1

Pomigliano – Gravina 2-2

Turris – Manfredonia 2-1

Sarnese – Nardò 1-1

Audace Cerignola – Sporting Fulgor 2-0

Aversa – Taranto 0-2

 

19^ giornata

Francavilla – A.T. San Severo 2-3

Sporting Fulgor – Aversa 0-1

AZ Picerno – Pomigliano 1-0

Manfredonia – Frattese 2-2

Gragnano – Potenza 1-3

Taranto – Team Altamura 2-1

Cavese – Turris 0-0

Nardò – Audace Cerignola 2-1

Gravina – Sarnese 1-0

 

20^ giornata

Frattese – AZ Picerno 0-2

Aversa – Cavese 1-3

Francavilla – Gravina 1-1

Team Altamura – Manfredonia 2-0

A.T. San Severo – Nardò 2-3

Pomigliano – Sporting Fulgor 3-0

Sarnese – Taranto 2-3

Potenza – Turris 3-1

Audace Cerignola – Gragnano 0-2

 

21^ giornata

Sporting Fulgor – Sarnese 2-2

Taranto – Audace Cerignola 2-1

Gragnano – Aversa 1-1

AZ Picerno – Francavilla 2-1

Turris – Frattese 4-0

Manfredonia – Potenza 2-3

Cavese – Team Altamura 2-0

Nardò – Pomigliano 2-2

Gravina – A.T. San Severo 2-1

 

22^ giornata

Pomigliano – Gragnano 0-1

Frattese – Gravina 0-0

AZ Picerno – Nardò 1-1

Team Altamura – Potenza 0-1

Francavilla – Sporting Fulgor 2-1

A.T. San Severo – Taranto 2-2

Aversa – Turris 1-0

Sarnese – Cavese 3-4

Audace Cerignola – Manfredonia 3-1

 

23^ giornata

Manfredonia – Aversa 0-2

Sporting Fulgor – A.T. San Severo 0-2

Cavese – Audace Cerignola 1-2

Gragnano – Sarnese 0-2

Taranto – Pomigliano 1-0

Turris – Team Altamura 2-3

Nardò – Francavilla 4-1

Potenza – Frattese 3-1

Gravina – AZ Picerno 3-3